Walgreens Instant Value Coupons

There are over $350 in new Walgreens Coupons available at Walgreens Instant Value, also known as Walgreens IVC. You can check out the full list of new coupons below that are sure to make some great deals at Walgreens!

New Walgreens Coupons

  • $5/1 Alavert Allergy Relief
  • $2/1 Alaway Eye Itch Relief Drops
  • $2/1 Almay Cosmetics and Makeup Removers
  • $5/1 Applied Nutrition 14-Day Acai Berry Cleanse
  • $10/1 Aquafresh Whitening Trays
  • $2/1 Arnicare Pain Relief Gel
  • $5/1 Australian Dream Pain Relieving Arthritis Cream
  • $2/1 Aveeno Sun Care Product
  • $2/1 Azo Standard Urinary Pain Relief or Cranberry Tablets
  • $1/1 Baby Orajel or Baby Orajel Naturals Teething Pain Relief
  • $1/1 Bactine Pain Relieving Cleansing Spray
  • $2/1 Bausch & Lomb Boston Eye Care
  • $2/1 Bausch & Lomb ReNu Multipurpose Solution
  • $2/1 Bausch & Lomb Soothe Eye Drops
  • $1.50/1 BC or Goody’s Headache or Pain Relief Powder
  • $10/1 BD Ultra-Fine Nano Pen Needles
  • $2/1 Bio-Oil Skin Care
  • $3/1 Biotrue Multi-Purpose Solution
  • $1/1 Blue Diamond Almonds
  • $2/1 Breathe Right Nasal Strips Product
  • $1/1 Campbell’s GO Soup
  • $1/1 Campho-Phenique Antiseptic Gel
  • $10/1 ChoiceMed OxyWatch Pulse Oximeter
  • $4/1 Citrucel Fiber Therapy Product
  • $4/1 Claritin 24 Hour Allergy Relief
  • $5/1 Clean & Clear Advantage Acne Control Kit
  • $2/1 Clear Eyes Eye Drops
  • $1/1 Clear Scalp & Hair Therapy Shampoo, Conditioner or Nourishing Oil
  • $3/1 ClearBlue Pregnancy Test
  • $5/1 Coromega Omega-3 Supplement
  • $1/1 Cottonelle Bathroom Tissue
  • $3/1 Cryo-MAX Cold Pack
  • $2/1 Dermoplast First Aid or Burn & Itch Pain Relieving Spray
  • $5/1 Diabeti-Derm Antifungal Cream
  • $2/1 Diabeti-Derm Foot Rejuvenating Cream
  • $8/1 Dr. Scholl’s Active Series Insoles
  • $3/1 Dr. Scholl’s For Her or Corn & Blister Product
  • $2/1 Dr. Scholl’s Tri-Comfort Insoles
  • $2/1 Dramamine Motion Sickness Relief Product
  • $3/1 Energizer Dual USB Charger or Micro and Mini USB Cord
  • $3/1 Energizer Ultimate Lithium Batteries
  • $3/1 Enzymatic Pearls IC
  • $2/1 Gaviscon Antacid
  • $1/2 General Mills or Cascadian Farm Cereal
  • $1/2 Hershey’s Bliss
  • $2/1 Huggies Pull-Ups Training Pants
  • $3/1 Kelo-cote Scar Gel
  • $2/1 Kotex Natural Balance Ultra Thin or Overnight Maxi Pads
  • $2/1 L’Oreal Studio Gel or Putty
  • $1/1 L’Oreal Sublime Sun or Sublime Bronze, or Towelettes
  • $5/1 Legatrin PM
  • $4/1 Lumene Skin Care
  • $5/1 Luvena Prebiotic Vaginal Moisturizer & Lubricant
  • $1/2 M&M’s Product
  • $1/1 Maxell UR-90 Brick or Sony VHS Brick
  • $2/1 Medline Bedside Toilet Liners
  • $2/1 Medline Foam Cushion
  • $1/1 Medline Lumbar Cushion
  • $2/1 Medline Male Urinal
  • $2/1 Medline Walker Ski
  • $1/1 My Time Large Display Alarm Clock
  • $2/1 Neilmed Sinus Rinse Kit
  • $5/1 New Nordic Hair Volumes Supplement
  • $2/1 New-Skin Liquid Bandage
  • $5/1 NicoDermCQ, Nicorette Gum, or Nicorette Lozenge
  • $1/1 Off! Product or Raid Earth Options
  • $5/1 Omron Pedometer
  • $2/1 OneTouch Delica Lancets
  • $4/1 OneTouch Ultra Blue Test Strips
  • $10/1 OneTouch UltraMini Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $3/1 Opti-Free Pure Moist Multipurpose Solution
  • $3/1 Orajel Cream, Liquid or Mouth Sore Gel
  • $2/1 PediaCare Cough, Cold or Flu Relief
  • $2/1 Percogesic Pain Relief
  • $1/1 Puffs Plus Lotion Facial Tissue
  • $1/1 Raid Product
  • $3/1 RCA 4 Device Universal Remote
  • $5/1 Remifemin Menopause Relief
  • $2/1 Rock On Energy Shots
  • $3/1 Safecare AsthmaCare Spray
  • $3/1 Sally Hansen Insta Gel Strips Kit
  • $5/1 Sally Hansen Salon Gel Polish Starter Kit
  • $3/1 Scrubbing Bubbles One Step Toilet Bowl Cleaner or Fresh Brush Starter Kit & Caddy
  • $1/1 Sea-Band Anti-Nausea Ginger Chewing Gum
  • $2/1 Sensationail Gel Polish or Kit
  • $1/1 Simply Saline Baby Nasal Gel, Mist or Swabs
  • $1/1 Simply Saline Nasal Mist
  • $3/1 Sinus Buster Nasal Spray
  • $5/1 Slo-Niacin Product
  • $0.50/1 South Beach Diet Snacks, Meals or Smoothies
  • $1/1 Studio 35 Beauty Nail Appliques
  • $1/1 Sunny Smile Bathroom Tissue
  • $1/1 Sunny Smile Paper Towels
  • $1/2 Tums Freshers Antacid Tablets
  • $1/2 Velveeta Shells & Cheese, Velveeta Skillet Cheeseburger Macaroni, Kraft Macaroni & Cheese Deluxe, or Kraft Homestyle
  • $1/1 Viva Paper Towels
  • $2/1 Voots Veggie-Fruit Tarts
  • $4/1 Wal-Dryl Allergy Mini Tabs
  • $8/1 Wal-Fex Allergy Relief
  • $1/1 Wal-Flu Warming Comfort
  • $4/1 Wal-itin Allergy Relief
  • $3/1 Wal-Phed PE Nasal Decongestant
  • $4/1 Walgreens 4X Probiotic
  • $5/1 Walgreens All Day Pain Relief
  • $1/1 Walgreens Anefrin Nasal Spray
  • $2/1 Walgreens Antibacterial Bandages
  • $0.50/1 Walgreens Antibacterial Flexible Fabric Adhesive Bandages or Neon Colors Adhesive Bandages
  • $1/1 Walgreens Antimicrobial Gauze Pads
  • $10/1 Walgreens Blood Pressure Monitor
  • $1/1 Walgreens Calamine Plus No-Touch Spray
  • $2/1 Walgreens Certainty Panty Liners, Underwear, Briefs, Pads or Underpads
  • $1/1 Walgreens Cold & Flu or Cough Relief
  • $2/1 Walgreens Daily Fiber and Probiotic
  • $1/1 Walgreens Flushable Personal Cleansing Wipes
  • $1/1 Walgreens Glucose Tablets
  • $0.50/1 Walgreens Grip-and-Go Bandages
  • $5/1 Walgreens International Phone Card
  • $2/1 Walgreens Lactose Fast Acting Relief
  • $1/1 Walgreens Maximum Strength Hydrocortisone Cream or Ointment
  • $0.50/1 Walgreens Medicated Wipes, Pre-Moistened
  • $3/1 Walgreens Mucus Relief
  • $1/2 Walgreens Nutritional Drink
  • $4/1 Walgreens SmoothLAX
  • $5/1 Walgreens Super Probiotic Digestive Support
  • $2/1 Walgreens TRUETrack Blood Monitoring Kit
  • $3/1 Walgreens Whey Protein Powder
  • $5/1 Wet Lubricant
  • $0.50/1 Wonderful Nuts Pistachios or Almonds
  • $2/1 Zantac Acid Reducer
  • $2/1 Zyrtec 24 Hour Allergy Relief Item

The Walgreens coupons listed above expire on June 1, 2013.

Learn how Walgreens Instant Value coupons work and find out about other Walgreens Coupons available. Don’t forget – you can stack Walgreens coupons with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings.

While making your grocery list, make sure you haven’t missed any recently added deals at Walgreens, plus check out all the deals for grocery shopping.

More Ways to Save

{ 0 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF

Don’t forget to pick up your new Walgreens Coupons available in the  Walgreens Instant Value, also known as Walgreens IVC. You can check out the full list of new coupons below that are sure to make some great deals at Walgreens!

New Walgreens Coupons

  • $3/1 Abreva Cold Sore Relief
  • $1/1 Abreva Conceal Invisible Cold Sore Patch
  • $1/2 Airborne Product
  • $10/1 Alli Weight-Loss Aid
  • $2 off Aquafresh Training Toothbrush and Fluoride-Free Paste
  • $5/1 At Home Drug Test
  • $1/1 Avent Baby Bottles, Nipples or Pacifiers
  • $1/1 Bausch & Lomb Soothe Eye Drops
  • $1/2 Bigelow Tea
  • $1/1 Biotrue Multi-Purpose Solution with Lens Case
  • $3/1 Biotrue Multi-Purpose Solution with Lens Case
  • 2o1 Breathe Right Nasal Strips Product
  • $1/1 ChapStick Active Sport Lip Balm
  • $2/1 Clear Care Cleaning and Disinfecting Solution
  • $3/1 Coldcalm, Chestal or Oscillococcinum
  • $3/1 Colon Cleanse Max Probiotic Fiber
  • $2/1 Compound W Wart Remover Liquid, Invisible Strips, Gel, or Freeze Off
  • $2/1 Contact Cold+Flu
  • $1/1 Cortaid Maximum Strength Itch Relief
  • $2/1 Dial Nutriskin Lotion
  • $0.50/1 Dr. Pepper Ten
  • $0.50/1 Dunkin’ Donuts Coffee
  • $1/1 Efferdent Plus, Crystal Tabs, or Original Cleanser Tabs
  • $2/1 Energizer Max Batteries
  • $4/1 Extenze Liquid
  • $3/1 Fire & Ice, Jontue, Ciara, or Charlie Fragrances
  • $1/1 Fleet Glycerin Applicators or Pedia-Lax Suppositories
  • $1/1 Gevalia Coffee
  • $1/2 Glade Candle, Aerosol, Oil Candle Refill, Plug-In Refill, Decor Scent, Sense and Spray Refill or Expressions Mist Refill
  • $3/1 Hartz Home Protection Ultra Training Pads
  • $2/2 Hershey’s Bliss
  • $1/2 Hershey’s or Cadbury Chocolate Bar
  • $3/1 Home Elements Photo Album
  • $20/1 iHealth Blood Pressure Dock
  • $5/1 K-Y Yours + Mine Kissable or Intrigue Premium Lubricant
  • $1/1 Kiss Nail Dress, Broadway Impress or Kiss Eyelashes
  • $2/1 Kodak Funsaver Camera
  • $2/1 Konsyl Laxative
  • $3/1 L’Oreal Frost & Design or Couleur Experte Hair Color
  • $1/1 L’Oreal Studio Styling Product
  • $2/1 L’Oreal True Match Foundation, Concealer, Powder or Blush
  • $1/2 Lipton Tea
  • $1/1 Maxwell House Coffee
  • $1/1 Maxwell House Instant Coffee
  • $2/1 Murine Ear Wax Removal System or Drops
  • $1/2 Nabisco Crackers
  • $3/1 Nasal Ease Allergy Reliever
  • $1/1 Nature Made Sleep Supplement
  • $2/1 NeilMed Nasamist All-In-One, Hypertonic, or Sinus Rinse Packets
  • $1.50/1 Neosporin Lip Health
  • $2/1 Neutrogena Men Face Lotion, Wash, Shave Cream or Gel
  • $2/1 Neutrogena Microdermabrasion System or Refills
  • $2/1 New-Skin Liquid Bandage
  • $8/1 Pedia-Lax Probiotic Yums
  • $1/1 Poise Cooling Gel, Lubricant, Vaginal Wash, Cooling Towelettes, or Panty Fresheners
  • $2/1 Prelief Acid Reducer
  • $1/1 Ricola Drops
  • $2/2 Right Guard Total Defense 5 Antiperspirant/Deodorant
  • $1/2 Ritter Sport Chocolates
  • $1/2 Rock On Energy Shots
  • $2/1 Samy Hair Care Item
  • $1/1 Scott Naturals Paper Towels
  • $2/1 Similasan Eye or Ear Relief Drops
  • $2/1 Similasan Kids Eye Relief, or Cold & Mucus Relief
  • $3/1 Sinus Buster Nasal Spray
  • $3/1 Spinbrush Pro Clean Sonic Toothbrush or Refills
  • $1/2 Toblerone Candy Bar
  • $1/1 Vitafusion Daily Vision Gummies
  • $5/1 Wahl All-Body Massage Powerful Therapeutic Massager or Personal Therapy Battery Therapeutic Massager
  • $10/1 Wahl Heat Therapy or Deep Tissue Percussion Massager
  • $5/1 Wal-Fex Allergy Relief
  • $5/1 Wal-itin or Wal-Zyr Allergy Relief
  • $2/1 Wal-Mucil Fiber
  • $5/1 Wal-Phed PE Nasal Decongestant
  • $1/1 Wal-Tussin Product
  • $4/1 Wal-Zan 150 Acid Reducer
  • $4/1 Walgreens Anti-Diarrheal Product
  • $4/1 Walgreens Certainty Underwear
  • $3/1 Walgreens Cold/Flu Relief Liquid Caps
  • $1/1 Walgreens Cough DM
  • $3/1 Walgreens Daily Fiber and Probiotic
  • $10/1 Walgreens Digital Forehead Thermometer
  • $10/1 Walgreens Digital Instant Ear Thermometer
  • $10/1 Walgreens Digital Temple Thermometer
  • $2/1 Walgreens Fiber Select Gummies
  • $2/1 Walgreens Hemorrhoidal Ointment
  • $10/1 Walgreens IDT Phone Card
  • $1/1 Walgreens Menstrual or Backache Relief Item
  • $1/1 Walgreens Milk of Magnesia
  • $2/1 Walgreens Mucus Relief
  • $1/1 Walgreens Nasal Strips
  • $1/1 Walgreens Nausea Control
  • $2/1 Walgreens Quick Read Digital Thermomter
  • $4/1 Walgreens Replacement Brush Heads
  • $5/1 Walgreens Senna-S
  • $1/1 Walgreens Soothe
  • $1/1 Walgreens Sore Throat Lollipops
  • $10/1 Walgreens Stop Smoking Gum or Lozenges
  • $3/1 Walgreens True Track Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $5/1 Walgreens True Track Blood Glucose Test Strips
  • $1/1 Walgreens Vaporizing Chest Rub
  • $1/1 Walgreens Zinc Cold Therapy
  • $1/1 Walgreens Zinc Lozenges
  • $1/2 Welch’s Sparkling Grape Juice
  • $0.50/1 Wonderful Pistachios
  • $1/2 Wrigley’s Orbit Gum
  • $2/1 Zantac Acid Reducer

The Walgreens coupons listed above expire on December 29, 2012.

Learn how Walgreens Instant Value coupons work and find out about other Walgreens Coupons available. Don’t forget – you can stack Walgreens coupons with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings.

While making your grocery list, make sure you haven’t missed any recently added deals at Walgreens, plus check out all the deals for grocery shopping.

More Ways to Save

{ 0 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF

The new Walgreens Instant Value Coupon Booklet, also known as the Walgreens IVC Booklet, arrived in stores on August 1, 2012. Head into Walgreens to pick yours up and you’ll add the following Walgreens coupons to your collection!

Walgreens Instant Value Coupons are Walgreens store coupons and can be stacked with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings.

  • $2/1 A+D Ointment or Cream
  • $3/1 Alavert Allergy Relief
  • $2/2 Alaway, Boston, Opcon, Ocuvite Eye Health Formula, Renu, or Soothe Eye Care
  • $1/1 Alka-Seltzer Plus Cold, Cough, Sinus, or Allergy Relief
  • $1/1 Aquafresh Toothpaste, Training, or Iso-Active
  • $3/1 At-Home Drug Test
  • $5/1 AT&T GoPhone Prepaid Samsung Cell Phone
  • $1/1 Avent Pacifiers, Nipples, or Bottles
  • $1/1 AZO Standard Urinary Pain Relief, or Cranberry Tablets
  • $1/1 AZO Standard Urinary Pain Relief, Cranberry Softgels, or Yeast Tablets
  • $2/1 Bio-Oil Skin Care
  • $1.50/1 Biotene Mouthwash or Mouth Spray or OralBalance Saliva Substitute or Toothpaste
  • $5/1 Compound W Freeze Off
  • $5/1 Culturelle Probiotic Digestive Health
  • $1/1 Depend Real Fit or Silhouette item
  • $3/1 Dr. Scholl’s Pain Relief Orthotics, For Her Insoles, or Fast Flats
  • $3/1 Dulcolax Suppositories, Gels, or Tablets
  • $1/1 Energizer Max Batteries
  • $5/1 Finest Nutrition 12 Hour Extended Release Glucosamine Chondroitin
  • $2/1 Florastor Probiotic
  • $1/1 Gevalia Coffee
  • $1/2 Gorilla Super Glue or Quick Cure Glue
  • $3/1 Green Dot Swipe Reload or Money Pak
  • $0.50/2 Hershey’s King Size Candy
  • $2/1 Hibistat Antiseptic Wipes or Hibiclens Skin Cleanser
  • $1/2 Home Elements Photo Album
  • $2/1 Hot Shot Insect Control or Cutter Insect Repellent
  • $4/1 Huggies Little Movers Slip-On Diapers
  • $2/1 Huggies Wipes
  • $1/1 Hyland’s Leg Cramps
  • $2/1 Hyland’s Leg Cramps PM
  • $5/1 i-Cool Menopause Relief
  • $5/1 Johnson & Johnson First Aid Kit
  • $1/1 Kaopectate Product
  • $1/1 Kleenex Upright Bundle
  • $1/1 Kotex Maxi Pads
  • $3/1 L’Oreal Couleur Experte Hair Color or Frost & Design Hair Color
  • $2/1 Little Tummys Digestive Relief
  • $2/1 Lotrimin, Freeze Away, or Tinactin
  • $1/2 Mars Minis
  • $2/1 Mederma Scar Cream
  • $2/1 Midol Product
  • $2/1 Mycocide Clinical Nail Solution Antifungal Treatment
  • $1/1 NatuRelief Pain Relief Chewable Tablets
  • $3/1 Neutrogena Rapid Wrinkle Repair
  • $1/1 Neutrogena Sun Care Item
  • $1/2 Ocean Spray Juice
  • $1/1 Odor Eaters Spray, Powder, or Insoles
  • $1/1 Off! or Raid Product
  • $2/1 OneTouch Delica Lancets
  • $40/1 OneTouch Ultra 2 Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $10/1 OneTouch UltraMini Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $45/1 OneTouch UltraSmart Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $4/1 Opti-Free RepleniSH Multi-Purpose Solution
  • $1/1 PediaSure Nutritional Drink
  • $1/1 Pedigree Dry Dog Food
  • $2/1 Percogesic Pain Relief
  • $1/2 Planters Peanuts, Cashew Halves & Pieces or Mixed Nuts
  • $1/1 Playtex Sport Body Wipes
  • $2/1 Profoot Plantar Fasciitis
  • $1/1 Real Soft & Strong Paper Towels
  • $3/1 Revlon Pedi-Expert
  • $1/1 Revlon Tweezers or Brow Set
  • $2/1 Sally Hansen Magnetic Nail Color
  • $1/1 Sally Hansen Salon Effects Nail Polish Strips
  • $1/1 Sensodyne Toothpaste or iso-active Foaming Gel
  • $2/1 Similasan Earache Relief Ear Drops
  • $1/1 Similasan Nasal Allergy Relief Spray
  • $1/1 Sony T-120 Video Cassette
  • $1/1 Super Poligrip Cream, Super Poligrip Strips, Polident, or Detu-Cream
  • $5/1 Systane Lid Wipes, Vitamin Eye Supplement
  • $1/1 Tums Product
  • $2/1 Veet Hair Removal Product
  • $1/1 Viva Paper Towels
  • $2/1 W Alkaline Batteries
  • $4/1 W Alkaline Batteries
  • $2/1 W Bandages
  • $3/1 W Photo Single Use Camera with Flash
  • $1/1 Wal-Dram II
  • $1/1 Wal-dryl Allergy Relief
  • $2/1 Wal-Fex 24 Hour Allergy Relief
  • $3/1 Wal-Fex 24 Hour Allergy Relief
  • $5/1 Wal-itin Allergy Relief
  • $2/1 Wal-itin or Wal-Zyr Children’s Allergy Relief
  • $1/1 Wal-Mucil Powder
  • $5/1 Wal-Zyr Allergy Relief
  • $1/1 Wal-Zyr or Wal-itin Allergy Relief
  • $10/1 Walgreens Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor
  • $3/1 Walgreens Cold Sore Treatment
  • $10/1 Walgreens Digital Temple Thermometer
  • $5/1 Walgreens Extended-Release Niacin
  • $2/1 Walgreens Gas Relief, Extra Strength
  • $1/1 Walgreens Hemorrhoidal Soothing Spray
  • $1/1 Walgreens Hydrocortizone 1% Eczema Lotion
  • $1/1 Walgreens Medicated Anti-Itch Cream
  • $2/1 Walgreens Mucus Relief
  • $5/1 Walgreens Mucus Relief
  • $4/1 Walgreens Probiotic
  • $4/1 Walgreens Senna
  • $5/1 Walgreens Senna-S
  • $1/1 Walgreens Soothe
  • $1/1 Wet Lubricant
  • $2/1 Zantac Acid Reducer
  • $5/1 Zostrix HP Arthritis Pain Relief

These Walgreens coupons will expire on August 25, 2012.

Before you shop, make sure you check out all the grocery store deals and Walgreens deals! And, checkout the Coupon Database for more FREE printable coupons.

{ 0 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF

Walgreens IVC Instant Value Coupon Booklet
The new Walgreens Instant Value Coupon Booklet, or IVC Booklet as many call it, are in store now. Head into Walgreens to pick yours up and you’ll add the following coupons to your collection!

Walgreens Instant Value Coupons are store coupons and can be stacked with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings.  These coupons expires on October 22, 2011.

Food & Beverages

  • $1/2 General Mills Cereal (10.9-18 oz.) or Nature Valley Granola Bars (6 pk.)
  • $1/2 Hershey’s Fun or Snack Size Candy, 10.5-11.6 oz.) or Reese’s Peanut Butter Pumpkins (6 pk.)
  • $1/2 Hostess Donettes (10.5 or 11.25 oz.) or Merita Donuts (12.2 oz.)
  • $1/2 Mars Fun-Size Candy (10.23-11.5 oz.)
  • $1/2 Mars M&M’s Chocolate Candy (9.9-12.6 oz.)
  • $1/2 Mentos Big Bottle Gum (50 pieces) or Strawberry Squeeze Big Bottle (4 oz.)
  • $1/2 Mentos Up 2 U Gum (14 pieces)
  • $1/2 Nestle Fun Size candy (11.5 or 12.5 oz.)
  • $1/2 Nestle Lil Drums (10 pk.)
  • $1/2 Nice! Instant Oatmeal (10 pk.)
  • $1/2 Orbit Gum (3 pk.)
  • $1/1 Russell Stover Chocolate Covered Candy (10-12 oz.)
  • $1/2 Starburst or Skittles Fun Size candy (11.18-39.1 oz.) or Wrigley’s Grab Bag (25.14 oz.)

Cleaning & Storage

  • $2/2 Clorox Household Cleaners (3.5-32 oz.) or Wipes (35 pk.)
  • $1/1 Cottonelle Toilet Paper (12 large or ultra large rolls)
  • $1/2 Dixie Napkins (200 pk.), Plates (20 or 45 pk.), or Bowls (24 pk.)

Personal Care

  • $1/1 Aquaphor Lip Repair Tube (.35 oz.)
  • $1/1 Dial NutriSkin Lotion (21 oz.)
  • $0.50/1 eos Lip Balm (.25 oz.)
  • $1/1 Kiss or Broadway Nails Kits or Accessories
  • $2/1 L’Oreal Age Perfect Cream (1.7 or 2.5 oz.) or Eye Balm (.5 oz.)
  • $2/1 L’Oreal go 360 Clean Cleanser (6 oz.)
  • $1/1 Purell Hand Sanitizer (8 oz.)
  • $1/1 Shea Moisture Baby Ointment (4 oz.), Head-to-Toe Shampoo/Wash or Lotion (12 oz.)
  • $2/2 Softsoap Body Wash (15 or 18 oz.) or Bar Soap (4 pk.)
  • $1/1 University Medical AcneFree Cleanser, Night Time Repair or Day Time Acne Control Foam (3 oz.)
  • $1/1 University Medical AcneFree Mask (1.7 oz.), Terminator (1 oz.), Cleanser (8 oz.), or Gentle Acne Pore Cleanser (3 oz.)
  • $3/1 University Medical AcneFree Sensitive Kit, Clear Skin System (1 oz.) or Severe Acne System (11 oz.)
  • $0.25/1 Walgreens Chap-Aid Lip Balm (.15 oz.)

Pharmacy & Health

  • $3/1 Abreva Cold Sore Relief, Cream or Pump (.07 oz.)
  • $2/1 AccuFlora Pro-Biotic Acidophilus (60 ct.)
  • $1/1 Advil (80-200 ct.), PM (32-120 ct.), or ThermaCare Wraps (2 or 3 pk.)
  • $1/1 Afrin Nasal Spray (.5 oz.)
  • $1/1 Airborne (10 or 32 ct.)
  • $2/1 Allegra 24 hour Allergy Relief (15 ct.)
  • $10/1 At Home 12 Panel Drug Test
  • $2/1 Bayer Advanced Aspirin (40-100 ct.)
  • $2/1 Chloraseptic Spray (1 or 6 oz.) or Lozenges (15 or 18 ct.)
  • $1/1 Clear Eyes (.5 or 1 oz.)
  • $ 1/1 Clinere Ear Cleaners (10 pk.)
  • $1/1 Depend Underwear for Men or Women (6 pk.)
  • $4/1 DiabetiDerm Anti-fungal Cream (1.5 oz.)
  • $3/1 DiabetiDerm Foot Cream (4 oz.)
  • $3/1 DiabetiDerm Hand & Body Lotion (8 oz.)
  • $2/1 Dramamine (8 or 12 ct.)
  • $3/1 Dulcolax Balance 14 day (8.3 oz.), Tablets, Liquid Gels (100 ct.), or Suppositories (28 pk.)
  • $2/1 First Response Ovulation, Fertility or Pregnancy Tests (3 pk.)
  • $2/1 Hibiclens Skin Cleanser (8 oz.) or Hibistat Antiseptic Wipes (15 pk.)
  • $1/1 Hyland’s Earache Drops (10 ml.)
  • $2/1 Hyland’s Leg Cramps Relief (40 or 50 ct.),
  • $1/1 Mucinex Nasal Spray (.75 oz.)
  • $2/1 Medline Crutch Accessory Kit
  • $2/1 Medline Foam Cushion
  • $2/1 Medline Sitz Bath
  • $2/1 NasoGel Drip Free Gel Spray (1 oz.) or SinuFlo Ready Rinse Nasal Wash (8 oz.)
  • $5/1 NicoDerm CQ Patches (14 pk.), Nicorette Gum (100 or 110 ct.) or Lozenges (72 or 81 ct.)
  • $1/1 One A Day Multivitamins (50 or 100 ct.)
  • $10/1 OneTouch Delica Lancing Device
  • $30/1 OneTouch Ultra2 Blood Glucose Meter
  • $35/1 OneTouch UltraSmart Blood Glucose Meter
  • $3/1 Os-Cal 500 Plus Vitamin D (210 ct.)
  • $3/1 Oscillococcinum Natural Flu Relief (6 or 12 ct.)
  • $2/1 Phazyme (12 ct.), Tagamet (30 ct.) or Gaviscon (100 ct.)
  • $0.50/1 Ricola Cough Drops (19-24 ct.) (Limit 2 per transaction)
  • $1/1 Robitussin Cough & Cold (8 or 12 oz.)
  • $1/1 Robitussin Nasal Relief Tablets (20 ct.) or Cough/Congestion Liquid Caps (16 ct.)
  • $2/1 Similasan Ear Drops 10ml or Eye drops .33 oz.)
  • $1/1 Simply Saline (4.25 oz.)
  • $2/1 Sundown Supplements (30 to 300 ct.)
  • $1/1 Theraflu (2 pk. or 12 packets) or Triaminic (2 pk.)
  • $1/1 Thermalon Sinus Compress
  • $2/1 vH Essentials BV Treatment Insert (6 pk.)
  • $1/1 Vick’s Nature Fusion (8 oz.) or Caplets (20 ct.)
  • $2/1 Walgreens Cold Sore Treatment (.07 oz.)
  • $4/1 Walgreens Immune Support Plus Probiotic (30 ct.)
  • $10/1 Walgreens Instant Ear, Temple or Forehead Thermometer
  • $3/1 Walgreens Mucus Relief Tablets (60 ct.)
  • $2/1 Walgreens Nasal Strips (30 pk.)
  • $0.50/1 Walgreens Oral Relief Spray (6 oz.)
  • $15/1 Walgreens Premium Arm Blood Pressure Monitor
  • $5/1 Walgreens SmoothLAX (29.9 oz.)
  • $1/1 Walgreens TrueTrack Blood Glucose Meter
  • $5/1 Walgreens TrueTrack Test Strips (25 pk.)
  • $1/1 Walgreens Twin Pack Cold & Flu or Cough Relief (10 oz. ea.)
  • $0.50/1 Walgreens Vapor Inhaler (.007 oz.)
  • $1/1 Walgreens Vaporizing Chest Rub (3.53 oz.)
  • $2/1 Walgreens Vaporizing Steam Liquid (8 oz.)
  • $2/1 Walgreens Zinc Cold Therapy Tablets (25 ct.)
  • $1/1 Walgreens Zinc Lozenges (18 ct.)
  • $1/1 Wal-Flu or Walgreens PE Severe Cold (6 packets)
  • $1/1 Wal-Tussin (8 oz.)
  • $5/1 Wal-Zyr or Wal-itin Allergy Relief (300 ct.)
  • $2/1 Waterpik SinuSense Neti Pot Kit
  • $2/1 Zantac Acid Reducer (24 or 30 ct.)
  • $1/1 Zyrtec 24 hour (12 or 14 ct.)

Miscellaneous

  • $20 Off Philips Portable DVD Player/Digital TV (7 in.)
  • 20% Off Photo Books, Calendars, 5×7 Folded Cards, Banners and Posters
  • $1/1 Wexford by Duck Packing Tape, W by Duck Packing Tape, or Walgreens Package Tape (1.88 in. x38.2 yds.)
  • $1/1 Zebra V-301 Stainless Steel Fountain Pen or 2 pack, G-301 Gel Pen, F-301 Ballpoint Pen or M-301 Mechanical Pencil

New to Walgreens? Check out Walgreens 101: What You Need to Know to Save! and check out more deals at Walgreens.

{ 0 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF

Walgreens IVC Instant Value Coupon Booklet
The new Walgreens Instant Value Coupon Booklet, or IVC Booklet as many call it, will be in stores on [MONTH] 1, 2011.   Head into Walgreens to pick yours up and you’ll add the following coupons to your collection!

Walgreens Instant Value Coupons are store coupons and can be stacked with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings.   These coupons expires on 8/27/11.

Back-to-School

  •       $3/1 Expo Washable Dry Erase Markers (6 pk.)
  •       $20/1 Philips Portable DVD Player/Digital TV (7 in.)
  •       $1/1 Sharpie Pens (2 pk.)

Grocery

  •       $1/2 DiGiorno Pizza (12 in.)
  •       $1/2 Edy’s or Dreyer’s Ice Cream (48 oz.)
  •       $1/2 Hot Pockets (4.5 or 10 oz.), Stouffer’s (9.6-12 oz.), or Lean Cuisine (9-11.5 oz.)
  •       $1/2 Juicy Juice (8 pk.)
  •       $.50/1 Magnum Double Caramel Ice Cream Bar (3.3 oz.)
  •       $.50/1 Nescafe Taster’s Choice or Clasico Instant Coffee (7 oz.)
  •       $1/2 Nestle Coffee-mate Coffee Creamer (16 oz.)
  •       $1/2 Poppycock Product (7-8.5 oz.)
  •       $1/2 Skinny Cow Dreamy Clusters (6 ct.)

Baby & Kids

  •       $1/1 Fleet Naturals Aloe Enema (2 pk.), Pedia-Lax Fiber Gummies (60 ct.), or Suppositories (6 pk.)
  •       $2/1 Huggies Wipes (184 or 216 pk.)
  •       $1/1 Little Tummys Gas or Laxative Drops (1 oz.) or Fiber Gummies (60 ct.)
  •       $1/1 PediaSure Nutritional Drinks (4 or 6 pk.)

Personal Care

  •       $1/1 Aquafresh Toothpaste (5.6 or 6 oz.) or Iso-active toothpaste (4.3 oz.)
  •       $10/1 Aquafresh White Trays (14 pk.)
  •       $1.50/1 Biotene Oral Care (1.5-16 oz.)
  •       $1/1 Dentu-Creme (5.75 oz.), Super Poligrip Cream (2.2 or 2.3 oz.), Strips (40 pk.), or Polident Tablets (78 or 84 pk.)       $1/1 eos Shave Gel (7 oz.)
  •       $2/2 Kotex Tampons (36 or 50 pk.) or Maxi Pads (28-40 pk.)
  •       $3/1 L’Oreal Couleur Experte or Touch – On Highlights
  •       $1/1 Nair Hair Removal Products (excludes nair for men)
  •       $2/1 Neutrogena Men’s Skin Care or Shave Cream (1.7 – 5.1 oz.) or Aveeno Shave Gel (7 oz.)
  •       $10/1 Norelco Multigroom QG320, Cordless or Corded Razor 7310 or 6940LC, Body Groomer 2020/31SM or Nivea for Men Razor HS8420
  •       $5/1 Norelco Trimmer QT4022, Hair Clipper QC5130, or Groomer G370
  •       $7/1 Rembrandt 2 Hour Whitening Kit
  •       $1/2 Revlon ColorSilk Hair Color
  •       $3/1 Revlon Pedi Expert
  •       $1/1 Revlon Tweezers or Brow Set
  •       $1/1 Sensodyne Toothaste (4 oz.) or Iso-Active Toothpaste (4.3 oz.)
  •       $2/1 Smart Mouth Advanced Clinical Formula Mouthwash (16.2 oz.)
  •       $2/1 U by Kotex Tampons (18 pk.), Liners (50 or 60 pk.), or Pads (14-18 pk.)
  •       $2/1 Veet Hair Remover (5.1-13.65 oz.) or Wax Strips for Legs & Body (40 pk.) exludes wax strips for face (20 pk.)
  •       $1/1 W Antibacterial Wipes (40 sheets)
  •       $.99/3 W Chap-Aid Lip Balm (.15 oz.)

Health & Pharmacy

  •       $2/1 Activ-On Pain Relief (2 oz.)
  •       $3/1 Alavert Allergy Relief (48 ct.)
  •       $1/1 Alaway Eye Itch Relief (.34 oz.)
  •       $1/1 Allegra Allergy Relief (15 ct.)
  •       $1/1 Answer Early Result Pregnancy Test
  •       $1/1 Azo Supplements (12-100 ct.), Itch Relief Cream (1 oz.), or Urinary Tract Infection Test Strips (3 pk.)
  •       $5/1 BD Ultra-Fine Lancets 33G (100 pk.)
  •       $4/1 Claritin Allergy Relief (40 or 45 ct.)
  •       $2/1 Clean Eyes Complete (.5 or Maximum 1 oz.)
  •       $2/1 ClearEars Water Absorbing Ear Plugs (5 pair)
  •       $5/1 Compound W Freeze Off Wart Removal (8 pk.)
  •       $2/1 Freeze Away (7 pk.), Tinactin (.5 or 4.7 oz.), or Lotrimin (.42-5.3 oz.)
  •       $2/1 Hyland’s Calms Forte (32 or 50 ct.)
  •       $1/1 Hyland’s Earache Drops (10ml)
  •       $3/1 IntelliGender Gender Prediction Test
  •       $1/1 Kaopectate Anti-Diarrheal Upset stomach reliever (80 oz .)
  •       $3/1 Lamisil Cream or Spray (.42-4.2 oz.)
  •       $2/1 Midol Pain Relief (20 or 24 ct.)
  •       $2/1 NasoGel Drip-Free Gel Spray (1 oz.)
  •       $10/1 OneTouch Delica Lancing Device
  •       $30/1 OneTouch Ultra2 Blood Glucose Monitor
  •       $2/1 OneTouch UltraMini Blood Glucose Monitor
  •       $35/1 OneTouch UltraSmart Blood Glucose Monitor
  •       $1/1 Pain Bust – R II (3 oz.)
  •       $4/1 Pepcid AC (50 or 90 ct.)
  •       $2/1 Percogesic (60 or 90 ct.)
  •       $1/1 Prevacid 24 hour acid reducer (14 ct.)
  •       $2/1 Prunelax Laxative (60 ct.)
  •       $2/1 RevitaLens Multi-Purpose Solutions Single or 2 Pack (10 oz. ea.), Blink Tears (.33-1 oz.), or Blink Contacts (.34 or .68 oz.)
  •       $1.50/1 SalonPas Pain Patch (5 pk.)
  •       $1.50/1 Sea-Band For Morning Sickness & Travel Sickness
  •       $1/1 Similasan Nasal Allergy Relief Spray (.68 oz.)
  •       $1/1 SinuFlo Ready Rinse Nasal Wash (8 oz.)
  •       $3/1 Sinus Rinse refills (100 pk.) or Nasaflo Neti Pot packets (50 ct.)
  •       $5/1 Wal-Fex 24 Hour Allergy Relief (150 ct.)
  •       $5/1 Wal-itin Allergy Relief (90 ct.)
  •       $1/1 Wal-Zyr (14 ct.) or Wal-itin (20 ct.) Allergy Relief
  •       $10/1 W Automatic Blood Pressure Monitor Arm or Wrist
  •       $10/1 W Instant Ear Thermometer
  •       $5/1 Walgreens Super Probiotics (60 ct.) or Immune Support Plus Probiotics (30 ct.)
  •       $10/1 W Temple Touch Thermometer
  •       $3/1 Zantac Acid Reducer (65 or 80 ct.)

Home

  •       $1/1 Cottonelle (12 Large Rolls)
  •       $1/1 Glad Trash Bags (25-80 pk.)
  •       $.50/1 Kleenex Facial Tissue Upright Bundle (4 pk.)
  •       $1/1 OFF or Raid Products
  •       $1/1 Viva Paper Towels (6 pk.)

New to Walgreens?   Check out Walgreens 101: What You Need to Know to Save! and check out more deals at Walgreens.

{ 0 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF

 

Walgreens IVC Instant Value Coupon Booklet
The new Walgreens Instant Value Coupon Booklet, or IVC Booklet as many call it, will be in stores by July 1, 2011. Head into Walgreens to pick yours up and you’ll add the following coupons to your collection!

Walgreens Instant Value Coupons are store coupons and can be stacked with manufacturer coupons to maximize your savings. These coupons expires on 7/20/11.

Food & Beverages

  • $0.50/2 Deerfield Trading Co. Soda (16 oz.)
  • $0.50/1 Florida’s Natural Orange Juice (33.8 oz.)
  • $0.25/1 Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bar (3 oz.), Dibs Crunch (40 oz.), Skinny Cow Sandwich (4 oz.), Toll House Sandwich (6 oz.), or Drumstick (7 oz.)
  • $1/2 Life Savers (15.6 oz.) or Starburst Skittles (16.8 oz.)
  • $1/1 Lipton Green Tea (12 pk.)
  • $1/2 Mars M&M’s (9.9-12.6 oz.)
  • $1/2 Milka Chocolate Bar (3.52 oz.)
  • $0.50/1 Poland Spring or Ice Mountain Water (24pk.)
  • $3/1 Rock On Shots (6 pk.)
  • $0.50/1 Simply Apple Lemonade or Orange (13.5 or 59 oz.)
  • $1/2 Starbucks Frappuccino (13.7 oz.) or Double Shot (15 oz.)

Baby & Kids

  • $1/1 PediaSure Shakes ( 4 or 6pk.)
  • $1/1 A&D Zinc Oxide Cream (4 oz.), Ointment (1.5 or 4 oz.), or Cream Jar (16 oz.)
  • $2/1 Aquafresh Training Tooth & gum cleanser kit
  • $2/1 Avent Pacifiers or Baby Nipples (2 pk.) or Bottle (9 oz.)
  • $2/1 Born Free Trainer Cup or Baby Bottle (9 oz.)
  • $1/2 Comfort Smooth Baby Wipes (64-78 pk.)
  • $2/1 Dr. Brown’s Baby Nipples (2 pk.) or Bottle (8 oz.)
  • $1/1 Dreft 2x Liquid Detergent (32 loads)
  • $2/1 Enfagrow (24 oz.), Enfamil Premium Single Serve Infant Formula (16 pk.), or Nursettes (4-8pk.)
  • $3/1 Enfamil Premium (35 oz.) or Gentlease Infant Formula (33.2 oz.)
  • $2/1 Gentle Naturals Eczema Cream (4 oz.), Enzema Wash (5.5 oz.), or Tummy Soother (4 oz.)
  • $2/1 Gripe Water (4 oz.)
  • $1/1 Huggies Wipes (64 or 72 pk.)
  • $2/1 Hyland’s Complete Allergy 4 Kids (4 oz.)
  • $2/1 J&J Desitin (16 oz.)
  • $2/1 Lansinoh Manual Breast Pump Pads (2 or 36 pk.), Milk Storage Bags (25 pk.), or Ointment (2 oz.)
  • $2/1 PediaCare Fever Reducer Suspension (4 oz.) or Infant Drops (.5 or 1oz.)
  • $2/1 PediaCare Infant Gas Relief Drops (1 oz.)
  • $1/1 Raz Baby Raz Berry Silicone Teether or Keep-it-Kleen Pacifier
  • $1/1 Similac Advance or Sensitive Soy Infant Formula (6 pk.)
  • $2/1 Thum (.2 oz.), Thumb Sucking or Nail Biting
  • $2/1 Triaminic Fever Reducer Infant Drops (.5 oz.)

Personal Care

  • $2.50/1 Allation (6 oz.), Lubricant & Moisturizer (5 oz.), or Massage 2 in 1 Variety (2 pk.)
  • $5/1 Aquify Multi-purpose solution (2 pk.) or Clear Care Cleaning & Disinfecting Solution (2 pk.)
  • $3/2 Carefree Pantiliners (16-60 pk.)
  • $1/1 Clear Eyes (.5 oz.)
  • $2/1 Cutter Skinsations or Backwoods Insect Repellent (7.5 oz.)
  • $10/1 KY Intense Gel (.34 oz.)
  • $4/1 Lumene Skin Care (1-3.4 oz.)
  • $3/1 Neutrogena Advanced Solutions Complete Acne Therapy System
  • $1/1 Neutrogena Wave Sonic Power Cleanser
  • $1/1 Revlon Nail Color or Care
  • $3/1 Revlon Scissors Nippers Shears or Brow Set
  • $2/1 Samy Hair Care Products (1.75-10 oz.)
  • $3/1 University Medical AcneFree Kits
  • $1/1 University Medical AcneFree Mask Terminator Cleanser or Facial Scrub
  • $1/1 Veripur Hand Sanitizer (3 or 13 oz.)
  • $5/1 Zaditor Eye Drops (2 pk.) or Genteal Eye Gel (2 pk.)

Pharmacy & Health

  • $1/1 Allegra 24 Hour Allergy relief (15 ct.)
  • $5/1 At Home 12 panel drug test
  • $2/1 Azo PMS Relief (24 ct.)
  • $1/1 Bayer 81mg Low Dose Aspirin (32 ct.+)
  • $5/1 Bayer Contour Test Strips (25 pk.) or Microlet Colored Lancets (100 pk.)
  • $2/1 Benefiber Powder (6.4-16.7 oz.), Chewable 100, Caplets (114 ct.), or Stick Pack (24 or 28 pk.)
  • $1/1 Campho-Phenique antibiotic Liquid (1.5 oz.) or Gel .5 oz.) or Bactine Pump Spray (5 oz.)
  • $2/1 CharcoCaps (36 ct.)
  • $2/1 Compound W Wart Removal Liquid .31oz.) Gel .25oz.) or Strips 14pk.)
  • $3/1 Dulcolax Laxative Tablets (100 ct.), Suppositories (28 pk.), or Stool Softener (100 ct.)
  • $1/1 Fungi Nail Antifungal Pen or Solution (1 oz.)
  • $2/1 Gas-X (18-72ct.) or Thin Strips (18 pk.), Maalox (12 or 26 oz. or 90 ct.), Ex-Lax Chocolate (24 ct.), or Pills (24-90 ct.)
  • $2/1 Hyland’s Leg Cramps with Quinine (40 ct.) or Restful Legs (50 ct.)
  • $2/1 NeilMed Sinus Rinse Kit
  • $10/1 Neuragen Nerve Pain Gel (.28 oz.) or Neuragen PN topical solution (.17 oz.)
  • $4/1 Lactaid Fast Act Digestive Relief (60 ct.)
  • $3/1 Lamisil Antifungal Cream (.42, 1oz.) or Spray (4.2 oz.)
  • $2/1 Lanacane Cream (1 oz.) or Spray (3.5 oz.)
  • $5/1 Miranel Antifungal Foot Cream (1 oz.)
  • $30/1 OneTouch Ultra2 Blood Glucose Monitor
  • $2/1 Phillips Colon Health (30 ct.)
  • $3/1 Prevacid 24-Hour (42 ct.)
  • $2/1 Prunelax Ciruelax Dietary Supplement (60 ct.)
  • $2/1 SalonPas Arthritis Pain or Pain Relief Patch (5 pk.)
  • $5/1 Slow-Mag Magnesium Supplements (60 ct.)
  • $2/1 Super Colon Cleanse (120 ct.)
  • $2/1 Tineacide Antifungal Cream (1.25 oz.)
  • $1/1 Tums (60-150 ct.)
  • $3/1 Tylenol Precise Pain Relief Cream (2.5 oz.) or Patch (3 or 4pk.)
  • $5/1 Wal-Fex 24 Hour Relief (150 ct.)
  • $5/1 Wal-itin Allergy Relief (300 ct.)
  • $5/1 Wal-Zyr Allergy Relief (300 ct.)
  • $2/1 W Nasal Wash or Neti Pot Kit with 30 refills or Sinus Wash Refills (100 pk.)
  • $3/1 W Senna (300 ct.)
  • $3/1 W Stool Softener (400 ct.)
  • $2/1 Zantac (24 or 30 ct.)
  • $3/1 Zegrid (14 ct.)

Household

  • $2/1 Glade Sense & Spray (.43 oz.)
  • $0.50/1 Kleenex Facial Tissue (4 pk.) or Upright Bundle (60 sheets ea.)
  • $1/1 Lysol (19 oz.)
  • $1/1 OFF! or Raid Products
  • $1/1 Viva Paper Towels (6 pk.)

Miscellaneous

  • $3/1 Brita Pitcher (48 oz.) or Replacement Filters (3 pk.)
  • $3/1 Expo Washable Dry Erase Markers (6 pk.)
  • $1/1 Kodak 35mm Film 200 or 400 speed (24 exp.)
  • $1/1 Hefty Gripper 13 Gallon (40 pk.) or CinchSak 13-39 Gallon (18-45 pk.) Trash Bags
  • $1/1 Hot Shot Roach & Ant (17.5 oz.) or Wasp & Hornet (14 oz.)
  • $1 off Sharpie Pens (2 pk.) or Markers (3 pk.)
  • $1/1 W Deluxe Cut ‘N Crush
  • $1/1 W Heavy Duty Packing Tape (1.88 x38.2 yds.)

New to Walgreens? Check out Walgreens 101: What You Need to Know to Save! and check out more deals at Walgreens.

{ 2 comments }

  • Like on FaceBook
  • Pin It
  • Print Friendly and PDF